LAMPREY
A fee-fed treasury that buys the smallest verifiable companies on Nasdaq, one at a time, and publishes the receipt for every bite.
Manifesto
Every trade pays a fee. Half of it buys the smallest verifiable company on Nasdaq, then the next. Half pays the operator. Both halves are onchain.
392 companies in queue · smallest cap $710K · median cap $9.9M
Treasury
Feeding queue
Smallest verified cap first. Click a row for its verification.
| # | Ticker | Company | Sector | Verified cap | Owns at $200K | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GIPR | Generation Income Properties Inc. | Real Estate | $710K | 28.15% | 60/100 |
| 2 | CDT | CDT Equity Inc. | Health Care | $893K | 22.40% | 88/100 |
| 3 | SUGP | SU Group Holdings Limited | Consumer Discretionary | $952K | 21.01% | 64/100 |
| 4 | RKDA | Arcadia Biosciences, Inc. | Energy | $1.2M | 17.08% | 68/100 |
| 5 | AEMD | Aethlon Medical, Inc. | Health Care | $1.2M | 16.07% | 84/100 |
| 6 | MNDR | Mobile-health Network Solutions | Technology | $1.4M | 14.48% | 60/100 |
| 7 | LRHC | La Rosa Holdings Corp. | Finance | $1.4M | 14.02% | 72/100 |
| 8 | VRAX | Virax Biolabs Group Limited | Health Care | $1.5M | 13.43% | 72/100 |
| 9 | BBLG | Bone Biologics Corp | Health Care | $1.5M | 13.16% | 76/100 |
| 10 | SNYR | Synergy CHC Corp. | Health Care | $1.6M | 12.66% | 54/100 |
| 11 | IMTE | Integrated Media Technology Limited | Consumer Staples | $1.6M | 12.42% | 64/100 |
| 12 | MYSZ | My Size, Inc. | Technology | $1.7M | 11.78% | 76/100 |
| 13 | PFSA | Profusa, Inc. | Health Care | $1.7M | 11.63% | 72/100 |
| 14 | IPDN | Professional Diversity Network, Inc. | Technology | $1.7M | 11.51% | 68/100 |
| 15 | XXII | 22nd Century Group, Inc | Health Care | $1.7M | 11.43% | 80/100 |
| 16 | OLOX | Olenox Industries Inc. | Consumer Discretionary | $1.8M | 11.24% | 88/100 |
| 17 | GNLN | Greenlane Holdings, Inc. | Consumer Discretionary | $1.9M | 10.70% | 76/100 |
| 18 | SHFS | SHF Holdings, Inc. | Finance | $1.9M | 10.61% | 68/100 |
| 19 | PWCM | PowerCompute, Inc. | Finance | $1.9M | 10.52% | 80/100 |
| 20 | YHC | LQR House Inc. | Consumer Staples | $1.9M | 10.36% | 76/100 |
| 21 | DCOY | Decoy Therapeutics Inc. | Health Care | $2.0M | 9.98% | 76/100 |
| 22 | SPRC | SciSparc Ltd. | Health Care | $2.1M | 9.74% | 70/100 |
| 23 | SLXN | Silexion Therapeutics Corp | Health Care | $2.1M | 9.55% | 68/100 |
| 24 | SQFT | Presidio Property Trust, Inc. | Real Estate | $2.2M | 8.94% | 76/100 |
| 25 | SXTC | China SXT Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | Health Care | $2.3M | 8.55% | 76/100 |
| 26 | ATPC | Agape ATP Corporation | Health Care | $2.4M | 8.51% | 76/100 |
| 27 | SOBR | SOBR Safe, Inc. | Consumer Discretionary | $2.5M | 7.98% | 68/100 |
| 28 | IVF | INVO Fertility, Inc. | Health Care | $2.5M | 7.94% | 80/100 |
| 29 | IZM | ICZOOM Group Inc. | Consumer Discretionary | $2.5M | 7.85% | 56/100 |
| 30 | ONCO | Onconetix, Inc. | Health Care | $2.6M | 7.75% | 76/100 |
| 31 | JUNS | Jupiter Neurosciences, Inc. | Health Care | $2.6M | 7.67% | 64/100 |
| 32 | NXTS | Nexentis Technologies Inc. | Industrials | $2.6M | 7.67% | 76/100 |
| 33 | BRNX | BrenX Ltd. | Industrials | $2.6M | 7.57% | 86/100 |
| 34 | EZRA | Reliance Global Group, Inc. | Finance | $2.8M | 7.26% | 68/100 |
| 35 | CNEY | CN Energy Group Inc. | Industrials | $2.8M | 7.17% | 48/100 |
| 36 | NUWE | Nuwellis, Inc. | Health Care | $2.8M | 7.12% | 80/100 |
| 37 | IPST | IP Strategy Holdings, Inc. | Consumer Staples | $2.8M | 7.09% | 74/100 |
| 38 | EDBL | Edible Garden AG Incorporated | Consumer Staples | $2.9M | 6.90% | 88/100 |
| 39 | GNPX | Genprex, Inc. | Health Care | $2.9M | 6.87% | 80/100 |
| 40 | MEDS | DataMeds AI, Inc. | Health Care | $3.0M | 6.73% | 68/100 |
| 41 | CRIS | Curis, Inc. | Health Care | $3.0M | 6.62% | 76/100 |
| 42 | TNON | Tenon Medical, Inc. | Health Care | $3.1M | 6.51% | 84/100 |
| 43 | ONFO | Onfolio Holdings Inc. | Technology | $3.1M | 6.47% | 72/100 |
| 44 | BTTC | Black Titan Corp | Health Care | $3.2M | 6.32% | 64/100 |
| 45 | VVOS | Vivos Therapeutics, Inc. | Health Care | $3.3M | 6.13% | 76/100 |
| 46 | MKZR | MacKenzie Realty Capital, Inc. | Real Estate | $3.4M | 5.95% | 78/100 |
| 47 | ABTS | Abits Group Inc | Finance | $3.4M | 5.94% | 66/100 |
| 48 | NXGL | NexGel, Inc | Health Care | $3.4M | 5.90% | 68/100 |
| 49 | IVDA | Iveda Solutions, Inc. | Technology | $3.6M | 5.51% | 72/100 |
| 50 | FLYE | Fly-E Group, Inc. | Industrials | $3.6M | 5.49% | 100/100 |
Receipts
| Date | Ticker | Shares | Fill | Confirmation hash |
|---|
No bites yet. The first fill lands here with its brokerage confirmation and onchain receipt hash.
Custody
Receives every protocol fee. No withdrawal path except executeBite after the timelock.
Converts vault ETH to dollars on the way to the brokerage. Holds no balance between bites.
Cash account that places the order and returns the confirmation number written into each receipt.
Deployed the contracts. Retains the ability to pause bites during phase 1 and nothing else.